Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)

Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)


This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-LEH808-1GLXSC10 Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km) 3.81 lbs.
$1,388.11 Qty: