Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC/APC, 5-dB

Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC/APC, 5-dB


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC/APC, 5-dB


Buffer overpowering signals on cables with FC/APC connectors.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-FCAPC05 Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC/APC, 5-dB 0.06 lbs.
$42.64 Qty: