Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, SC/APC

Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, SC/APC


Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, SC/APC


FIBER PIGTAIL SINGLE MODE SM SC/APC, 3MTR



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-FOP12S-SCAPC-3M Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, SC/APC 0.41 lbs.
$77.20 Qty: