Leviton 50DSC-M01 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 1 Meter

Leviton 50DSC-M01 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 1 Meter


Leviton 50DSC-M01 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 1 Meter


Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications., Offered in SC, ST, FC, LC, MT-RJ or hybrid options, All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules, Corning glass fiber is standard, Standard and custom configurations available, Duplex clips included with duplex configurations



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT DIMENSION PRICE
LE-50DSC-M01 Leviton 50DSC-M01 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 1 Meter 0.09 lbs. 2.96x1.93x1.71
$20.63 Qty: