PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 ST-Open 9µm 10m

PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 ST-Open 9µm 10m


PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 ST-Open 9µm 10m


ST to pigtail 6-fiber fan-out cord (six ST connectors on one end and open on the other end on distribution cable) â 9/125μm.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-F96D2-NM10Y PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 ST-Open 9µm 10m 1.61 lbs.
$181.90 Qty: