PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 SC-Open 9µm 6m

PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 SC-Open 9µm 6m


PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 SC-Open 9µm 6m


SC to pigtail 6-fiber fan-out cord (six SC connectors on one end and open on the other end on distribution cable) â 9/125μm.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-F96D3-NM6Y PC 6-Fiber Singlemode 6 SC-Open 9µm 6m 1.38 lbs.
$144.06 Qty: