FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zirconia

FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zirconia


FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zirconia


SC APC FAP loaded with three SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-FAP3WAGDSCZ FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zirconia 0.19 lbs.
$63.35 Qty: