FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zirconia

FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zirconia


FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zirconia


SC APC FAP loaded with four SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-FAP4WAGDSCZ FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zirconia 0.20 lbs.
$80.19 Qty: