FAP W/6 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirconia

FAP W/6 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirconia


FAP W/6 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirconia


SC APC FAP loaded with six SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-FAP6WAGSCZ FAP W/6 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirconia 0.19 lbs.
$61.42 Qty: