SC APC Simpl Fiber Optic Adapter AG (Zirc) Qty: 50

SC APC Simpl Fiber Optic Adapter AG (Zirc) Qty: 50


SC APC Simpl Fiber Optic Adapter AG (Zirc) Qty: 50


SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeve.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
PAN-FASSCZAG-L SC APC Simpl Fiber Optic Adapter AG (Zirc) Qty: 50 0.45 lbs.
$620.16 Qty: