ST - ST simplex single mode fiber assembly, 3M

ST - ST simplex single mode fiber assembly, 3M


ST - ST simplex single mode fiber assembly, 3M


Features: HellermannTyton manufactures patch cords to meet the highest performance standards. Each assembly is individually tested for insertion loss and return loss. Typical insertion loss is less than .5dB for multimode.

Package Quantity:1

7-10 day lead time on this product



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
HT-FA3SMSTST ST - ST simplex single mode fiber assembly, 3M 1.08 lbs. DISCONTINUED