Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-LC, Blue, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC LC, Blue, 25-m (82.0-ft.)


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC LC, Blue, 25-m (82.0-ft.)


Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-FOCMP10-025M-SCLC-BL Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-LC, Blue, 25-m (82.0-ft.) 0.90 lbs.
$177.06 Qty: