MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC

MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC


Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex SC connectors.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-MTPCS-SC-10G MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC 0.91 lbs.
$206.35 Qty: