Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)


Find your LC single-mode fiber optic cables at Black Box!



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-EFN094-005M Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) 0.10 lbs.
$124.95 Qty: