Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST-ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)


Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-EFN5009-001M Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST-ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) 0.08 lbs.
$57.95 Qty: