PSE Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 80 km, 1550-nm

PSE Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 80 km, 1550-nm Single-Mode, SC


PSE Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 80 km, 1550-nm Single-Mode, SC


Convert 100BASE-TX media to duplex fiber plus power PoE access points and cameras.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-LMC5156A PSE Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 80 km, 1550-nm 2.75 lbs.
$854.94 Qty: