Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, Wallmount Managed Media Converter, 10

Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, Wallmount Managed Media Converter, 10/100BASE-T to 100BASE-FX, Single-Mode, 30 km, ST


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, Wallmount Managed Media Converter, 10/100BASE-T to 100BASE-FX, Single-Mode, 30 km, ST


Full SNMP management PLUS media conversion in a sturdy wallmount chassis.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-LMC3109A Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, Wallmount Managed Media Converter, 10 1.69 lbs.
$885.82 Qty: