Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BAS

Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Single-Mode (20 km)


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Single-Mode (20 km)


This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-LEH808-2SMSC20 Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BAS 3.56 lbs.
$1,736.95 Qty: