Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BA

Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST  Multimode (2 km)


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST  Multimode (2 km)


This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-LEH812-2MMST Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BA 3.59 lbs.
$1,640.45 Qty: