Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable,

Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST LC, Aqua, 10-m (32.8-ft.)


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST LC, Aqua, 10-m (32.8-ft.)


Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-FOCMP10-010M-STLC-AQ Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.41 lbs.
$91.05 Qty: