Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable,

Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST SC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST SC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)


Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-FOCMR10-002M-STSC-GN Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.16 lbs.
$46.40 Qty: