Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC,

Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)


Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-EFN4025-001M Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, 0.12 lbs.
$32.76 Qty: