Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Plenum, 15-m

Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)


Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiberand choose from five different connector types!



SKU DESCRIPTION WEIGHT PRICE
BB-EFP310-015M-STST Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Plenum, 15-m 0.25 lbs.
$81.60 Qty: